keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Ahmed Kadhim Hussein, Babylon University, Iraq
  • Ahmet H. Ertas, Bursa Technical University, Turkey
  • Anshuman Srivastava, SIET Prayagraj, India
  • Cagdas Hakan Aladag, Hacettepe University, Beytepe, Turkey
  • Chang-Yong Lee, Kongju National Univ. South Korea
  • Chamil Abeykoon, The University of Manchester, UK
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Ehan Sabah Shukri, Middle Technical University (MTU), Iraq
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Tornabene, University of Salento, Italy
  • Froilan D. Mobo, Philippine Merchant Marine Academy, Philippines
  • Hadj Bourdoucen, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Hedayat Omidvar, National Iranian Gas Company, Iran
  • Ibrahim Patel, B. V. Raju Inst.of Technology, India
  • José L. Abellán, Universidad Católica de Murcia (UCAM), Spain
  • Katarina Monkova, Technical University in Kosice, Slovakia
  • Mahdi NoroozOliaei, K. N. Toosi University of Technology, Iran
  • Mahmoud Meribout, Khalifa University of Science & Technology, United Arab Emirates
  • Mamoun Alazab, Charles Darwin University, Australia
  • Maryam Gallab, Mines-Rabat School (Ensmr), Morocco
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Miguel Caixinha, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Mirosław J. Skibniewski, University of Maryland,USA
  • Mohammad Nimafar, Central Tehran Branch, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Mostafa Omidi Bidgoli, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • P. S. Hiremath, KLE Technological University, India
  • P.K. Paul, Raiganj University, India
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Sri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram
  • Radu Vasiu, Politehnica University of Timisoara, Romania
  • Ricardo Branco, University of Coimbra, Portugal
  • Rodrigo Pérez Fernández, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain
  • Samet Akar, Cankaya University, Turkey
  • Samir Ladaci, Enp Constantine, Algeria
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shashikant Patil, SVKMs NMIMS , India
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Sonia Pérez-Díaz, University of Alcalá, Spain
  • Stelios Krinidis, Centre for Research & Technology Hellas, Greece
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Computer Academy, Odisha
  • Thaweesak Yingthawornsuk, King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
  • Vineet Jain, Mewat Engineering College, India
  • Viranjay M. Srivastava, University of KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

menu
Reach Us

emailmece@cndc2021.org


emailmececon@yahoo.com

close