keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Egypt
  • Abdellah Yousfi, University Mohammed V, Morocco
  • Abdessamad Belangour, University Hassan II Casablanca, Morocco
  • Abhay Kumar Agarwal, Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology, India
  • Abhilash, Cyrielle Castle, India
  • Ahmed Farouk AbdelGawad, Zagazig University, Egypt
  • Ajay Anil Gurjar, Sipna College of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Ali Karkeh Abadi, University of Tehran, Iran
  • Amel BorgI, Université de Tunis El Manar, Tunisia
  • Anandakumar Haldorai, Sri Eshwar College of Engineering, India
  • António Abreu, ISEL- Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Cherkaoui Leghris, Hassan II University of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Dan Wan, Hunan Normal University, China
  • Debotosh Bhattacharjee, Jadavpur University, India
  • Ghasem Mirjalily, Yazd University, Iran
  • Guilong Liu, Beijing Language and Culture University, China
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Ijeoma Noella Ezeji, University of Zululand, South Africa
  • Jibendu Sekhar Roy, KIIT University, India
  • Jijesh J J, Sri Venkateshwara College of Engineering, India
  • Kadji Albert, University of Ngaoundéré, Cameroon
  • Kambiz Badie, ICT Research Institute and the University of Tehran, Iran
  • Kamel Jemai, University of Gabes, Tunisia
  • Karim Mansour, Salah Boubenider University, Algeria
  • Kassem Danach, Islamic University of Lebanon, Lebanon
  • Katarzyna Rostek, Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
  • Kazım Yildiz, Marmara University, Turkey
  • Klenilmar L. Dias, Federal Institute of Amapá, Brazil
  • Manuel Gericota, Polytechnic of Porto, Portugal
  • Mary Cherian, Visvesvaraya Technical University, India
  • Md. Milon Islam, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET), Bangladesh
  • Meera Ramadas, Machine Intelligence Research Lab, USA
  • Mohammad A. Abido, King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals, Saudi Arabia
  • Mohammad-Shahram Moin, ICT Research Institute, Iran
  • Mohammed Aref Abdul Rasheed, Dhofar University, Oman
  • Monika, Chulalongkorn University, Thailand
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Nadine Akkari, Lebanese University, Lebanon
  • Nour Almolhem, Big Data-Social Network Analysis in Telecom, Syria
  • Omar Khadir, Hassan II University of Casablanca, Morocco
  • P Joseph Charles, St. Joseph's College, India
  • Rinku Datta Rakshit, Asansol Engineering College, India
  • S.Vijayarani, Bharathiar University, India
  • Sachin Kumar, Kyungpook National University, South Korea
  • Sabah Suhail, University of Tartu, Estonia
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shervan Fekri-Ershad, Islamic Azad university of Iran, Iran
  • Shilpa Gite, Symbiosis Institute of Technology, India
  • Shin-Jer Yang, Soochow University, Taiwan
  • Shiva Asadianfam, Islamic Azad university, Iran
  • Shubham Sharma, University of Regina, Canada
  • Sima Asadianfam, Islamic azad university, Iran
  • Siyue Wang, Northeastern University, United States
  • Sourav Sen, Upstart Network Inc, USA
  • Sridhar Iyer, S. G. Balekundri Institute of Technology, India
  • Subil Abraham, IBM, USA
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • U. Srinivasulu Reddy, National Institute of Technology, India
  • Xiao Wang, Amazon, USA
  • Xinrong Hu, Wuhan Textile University, China
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China
  • Zeyar Aung, Khalifa University of Science and Technology, UAE
  • Zhu Wang, Sany Heavy Industry Corp, China
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
menu
Reach Us

emailaiaa@cndc2021.org


emailaiaaconference@yahoo.com

close